Player Statistics


Player Team GP G A PTS DESC PIM
1Chris MandelosSenators335048982
2Michel HebertMillionaires304335788
3Tom WilsonBruins343144756
4Christian BassilaSenators3138327016
5Marcel MartinBruins3337316817
6Christian BeausejourRoyals324024642
7Billy FreedinRoyals351643598
8Benoit DionneAmericans3224335716
9Luigi CarusoAmericans342530554
10Marc-Andre PinelAmericans2822295114
11Telly LoukasAmericans3426234924
12Joseph KesslerRoyals2823264910
13Martin LacroixMillionaires3020284817
14Frederic LevesqueBruins3221264716
15Angelo MylonakisMillionaires312321444
16Jean Francois LegaultSenators312123444
17Sean D'SouzaMillionaires262517422
18Marc MaloufAmericans332121424
19Luc OuelletRoyals302710372
20Vincent BedardBruins3118183612
Showing 1 to 20 of 50