Player Statistics


Player Team GP G A PTS DESC PIM
1Billy FreedinSenators201433476
2Chris MandelosAmericans152021414
3Benoit DionneSenators202021416
4Alex AntonatosSenators171325388
5Frederic LevesqueAmericans161618342
6Tom Wilson Bruins181123340
7Luigi CarusoAmericans191024344
8Christian Beausejour Bruins171914334
9Michel HebertSenators101813310
10Vincent BedardBruins191017274
11Charles EscarvageAmericans171214266
12Marcel MartinMillionaires179172622
13Robert DavidAmericans16169256
14Angelo MylonakisAmericans19618242
15Nicholas BeauchampRoyals18518236
16Pierre PoitevinBruins191111222
17Stephen MurphyMillionaires198142214
18Sean D'SouzaSenators175172210
19Takao ShibataSenators19318214
20Jason TaylorRoyals17128204
Showing 1 to 20 of 51