Player Statistics


Player Team GP G A PTS DESC PIM
1Chris MandelosSenators3958601186
2Tom WilsonBruins403757948
3Michel HebertMillionaires334936858
4Christian BassilaSenators3647378420
5Marcel MartinBruins3945368119
6Billy FreedinRoyals3918547210
7Benoit DionneAmericans3730407023
8Christian BeausejourRoyals344227692
9Luigi CarusoAmericans382636624
10Telly LoukasAmericans3932296130
11Marc-Andre PinelAmericans3324355914
12Frederic LevesqueBruins3829295820
13Joseph KesslerRoyals3325325710
14Jean Francois LegaultSenators372825534
15Angelo MylonakisMillionaires372327504
16Sean D'SouzaMillionaires313019494
17Marc MaloufAmericans382326494
18Martin LacroixMillionaires3020284817
19Luc OuelletRoyals353212442
20Vincent BedardBruins3719254412
Showing 1 to 20 of 50