Player Statistics


Player Team GP G A PTS DESC PIM
1Marcel MartinCapitals182221438
2Michel HebertJets121916350
3Alex AntonatosCapitals191619354
4Tom Wilson Senators181420340
5Christian BassilaSenators151715322
6Christian Beausejour Predators141811290
7Marc-Andre PinelStars151514292
8Chris MandelosSenators17721282
9Charles EscaravageCapitals151116272
10Benoit DionneJets151412268
11Nicholas BeauchampStars161412268
12Billy FreedinSenators17716232
13Mathieu Gagnon-OosterwaalJets18129212
14Luigi CarusoPredators11614200
15Renaud TilquinPredators1599184
16Vincent BedardPredators16810186
17Angelo MylonakisJets17612180
18Terry TsarouhasJets18315182
19Jean Francois LegaultCapitals16611170
20Robert DavidJets1497162
Showing 1 to 20 of 51