Player Statistics


Player Team GP G A PTS DESC PIM
1Billy FreedinSenators3625537812
2Chris MandelosAmericans303638744
3Christian Beausejour Bruins333932716
4Alex AntonatosSenators3325436819
5Benoit DionneSenators332837656
6Marcel MartinMillionaires3226356124
7Michel HebertSenators203623590
8Tom Wilson Bruins322237590
9Stephen MurphyMillionaires3423355822
10Marc-Andre PinelMillionaires2531245515
11Charles EscarvageAmericans3227275410
12Luigi CarusoAmericans302034546
13Frederic LevesqueAmericans302330534
14Nicholas BeauchampRoyals301732496
15Robert DavidAmericans312521466
16Luc OuelletMillionaires321925442
17Vincent BedardBruins331726438
18Angelo MylonakisAmericans351230422
19Christian BassilaRoyals2428103812
20Renaud TilquinRoyals182216384
Showing 1 to 20 of 51