Statistiques des joueurs


Joueur Équipe PJ B A PTS DESC PUN
1Marcel MartinCapitals353947866
2Christian Beausejour Royals3648338110
3Renaud TilquinCapitals3140377712
4Chris MandelosSenators3429487710
5Carl BellehumeurSenators314629754
6Charles EscaravagePredators343535704
7Vincent BedardCapitals363235678
8Christian BassilaJets3028295716
9Michel HebertPredators274016560
10Tom Wilson Royals361837556
11Nicolas Gagnon-OosterwaalCapitals341835534
12Billy FreedinRoyals3515385310
13Luc OuelletSenators332626520
14Luigi CarusoSenators321834526
15Nicolas BeauchampJets2522285024
16Angelo MylonakisPredators331730470
17Robert DavidPredators352023434
18Telly LoukasRoyals3315254024
19Benoit DionnePredators307313822
20Terry TsarouhasJets3312243618
Affichant 1 à 20 de 51