Statistiques des joueurs


Joueur Équipe PJ B A PTS DESC PUN
1Marcel MartinCapitals3841438428
2Michel HebertJets283736730
3Alex AntonatosCapitals3831376810
4Christian Beausejour Predators353729660
5Tom Wilson Senators402441656
6Charles EscaravageCapitals352834628
7Marc-Andre PinelStars332931608
8Nicholas BeauchampStars3335235812
9Mathieu Gagnon-OosterwaalJets372629554
10Billy FreedinSenators361439532
11Christian BassilaSenators3026265213
12Chris MandelosSenators331732496
13Robert DavidJets3521234410
14Martin LacroixJets36736438
15Benoit DionneJets261923428
16Luigi CarusoPredators291525402
17Renaud TilquinPredators3322173913
18Angelo MylonakisJets321225370
19Nicolas Gagnon-OosterwaalCapitals371619356
20Telly LoukasStars3312223428
Affichant 1 à 20 de 52